12979 Live Train Running Status | 12979 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bdts-jp-super-12979 for 27 July.
Currently bdts-jp-super-12979 is Running and Departed from SCH station (2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BDTS 15:50 15:50 3
ADH 16:07 16:10 -
BVI 16:27 16:27 -
PLG 17:20 17:25 1
VAPI 18:26 18:31 1
BL 19:28 19:40 -
SCH 20:12 20:14 -
ST 20:38 20:38 2
BRC 22:42 22:42 -
GDA 00:03 00:03 -
DHD 00:58 00:58 -
MGN 01:22 01:22 -
RTM 02:55 02:55 -
NAD 03:55 03:55 -
KOTA 06:35 06:35 1
SWM 08:45 08:45 -
DPA 10:18 10:18 1
JP Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 20:25