12910 Live Train Running Status | 12910 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bdts-garib-rath-12910 for 28 July.
Currently bdts-garib-rath-12910 is Not Started from NZM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NZM 15:35 15:35 7
MTJ 17:12 17:12 4
KOTA 20:10 20:10 2
RTM 23:25 23:25 2
DHD 00:50 00:50 4
BRC 03:07 03:07 -
ST 04:50 04:50 -
BVI 07:23 07:23 -
BDTS Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given