12931 Live Train Running Status | 12931 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bct--adi-ac-double-decker-12931 for 27 July.
Currently bct--adi-ac-double-decker-12931 is Not Started from BCT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BCT 14:20 14:20 5
BVI 14:57 14:57 -
VAPI 16:28 16:28 1
BL 16:54 16:54 2
NVS 17:20 17:20 -
ST 18:00 18:00 1
BH 18:38 18:38 -
BRC 19:38 19:38 -
ANND 20:14 20:14 -
ND 20:31 20:31 -
ADI Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given