12961 Live Train Running Status | 12961 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bct---indb-avantika-exp.-12961 for 28 July.
Currently bct---indb-avantika-exp.-12961 is Not Started from BCT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BCT 19:10 19:10 2
BVI 19:48 19:48 -
BL 22:00 22:00 2
NVS 22:37 22:37 -
ST 23:15 23:15 2
AKV 23:51 23:51 -
BH 00:01 00:01 -
BRC 01:11 01:11 -
GDA 02:30 02:30 -
DHD 03:25 03:25 -
MGN 03:49 03:49 -
THDR 03:59 03:59 -
BMI 04:24 04:24 -
RTM 05:35 05:35 -
KUH 05:59 05:59 -
NAD 06:24 06:24 -
UJN 07:30 07:30 -
DWX 08:27 08:27 -
INDB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given