22819 Live Train Running Status | 22819 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bbs-vskp-sf-exp-22819 for 28 July.
Currently bbs-vskp-sf-exp-22819 is Running and Departed from NWP station (12 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBS 07:10 07:10 5
KUR 07:40 07:53 -
NKP 08:01 08:18 -
BSDP 08:12 08:27 -
KAPG 08:22 08:37 -
KUU 08:29 08:44 -
GNGD 08:37 08:51 -
BALU 08:48 09:05 -
CLKA 08:55 09:12 -
KIT 09:04 09:21 -
RBA 09:14 09:31 -
GAM 09:27 09:48 -
CAP 09:36 09:56 -
BAM 09:55 10:20 2
IPM 10:19 10:44 -
SPT 10:32 10:53 -
MMS 10:46 11:07 -
PSA 11:33 11:33 -
NWP 11:54 12:06 -
KBM 12:06 12:17 -
TIU 12:19 12:29 -
CHE 12:37 12:45 3
PDU 12:51 12:58 -
CPP 13:10 13:16 -
VZM 13:42 13:46 3
SCM 14:23 14:23 -
VSKP Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:06