12898 Live Train Running Status | 12898 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bbs-pdy-s-f-exp-12898 for 25 July.
Currently bbs-pdy-s-f-exp-12898 is Not Started from BBS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBS 12:00 12:00 3
KUR 12:30 12:30 3
BALU 13:23 13:23 2
BAM 14:25 14:25 2
PSA 15:47 15:47 2
CHE 16:40 16:40 2
VZM 17:38 17:38 1
VSKP 19:05 19:05 3
DVD 19:35 19:35 1
SLO 21:30 21:30 -
RJY 22:07 22:07 -
BZA 01:20 01:20 -
OGL 03:15 03:15 -
NLR 04:30 04:30 -
GDR 05:55 05:55 -
MS 09:15 09:15 -
CGL 10:10 10:10 -
VM 11:40 11:40 -
PDY Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given