12819 Live Train Running Status | 12819 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bbs-ndls-sampark-kranti-12819 for 26 July.
Currently bbs-ndls-sampark-kranti-12819 is Running and Departed from MCS station (6 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBS 15:50 15:50 1
MCS 15:59 16:05 -
CTC 16:25 16:25 1
JJKR 17:17 17:17 2
BHC 18:15 18:15 3
SORO 18:40 18:40 -
BLS 19:12 19:12 3
JER 19:46 19:46 -
HIJ 20:42 20:42 -
TATA 23:15 23:15 -
GMO 03:20 03:20 -
MGS 09:07 09:07 -
CNB 13:55 13:55 2
ANVT Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:06