18447 Live Train Running Status | 18447 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bbs-jdb-hirakhand-exp-18447 for 27 July.
Currently bbs-jdb-hirakhand-exp-18447 is Not Started from BBS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBS 20:25 20:25 4
KUR 21:00 21:00 3
NKP 21:22 21:22 3
BSDP 21:30 21:30 3
KAPG 21:40 21:40 3
KUU 21:48 21:48 -
BALU 22:08 22:08 2
CLKA 22:16 22:16 3
KIT 22:26 22:26 3
GAM 22:47 22:47 2
CAP 22:58 22:58 2
BAM 23:20 23:20 2
IPM 23:42 23:42 1
SPT 23:57 23:57 2
PSA 00:45 00:45 2
NWP 01:07 01:07 1
CHE 01:44 01:44 3
CPP 02:14 02:14 3
VZM 03:10 03:10 2
VBL 04:00 04:00 2
PVP 04:23 04:23 3
PVPT 04:29 04:29 2
RGDA 05:30 05:30 3
SPRD 05:43 05:43 1
KTGA 05:55 05:55 -
SKPI 06:14 06:14 -
BLMK 06:28 06:28 -
LLGM 06:47 06:47 -
RUL 07:09 07:09 1
TKRI 07:28 07:28 1
SGRM 07:42 07:42 1
LKMR 08:02 08:02 1
KKGM 08:22 08:22 -
BGUA 08:39 08:39 -
DMNJ 09:00 09:00 1
DMRT 09:14 09:14 -
KRPU 10:05 10:05 1
JYP 11:15 11:15 1
CJS 11:40 11:40 -
KPRR 11:55 11:55 -
JDB Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given