12892 Live Train Running Status | 12892 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bbs-bgy-express-12892 for 27 July.
Currently bbs-bgy-express-12892 is Not Started from BBS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBS 17:10 17:10 1
CTC 17:42 17:42 1
JJKR 18:32 18:32 -
BHC 19:27 19:27 -
MKO 19:38 19:38 -
SORO 19:52 19:52 -
BLS 20:18 20:18 3
HIP 20:30 20:30 -
ROP 20:42 20:42 -
TKH 20:52 20:52 -
JRG 21:01 21:01 -
JOL 21:10 21:10 -
BTQ 21:21 21:21 -
KCV 21:37 21:37 -
BPO 21:58 21:58 -
VZR 22:07 22:07 -
BGY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given