18415 Live Train Running Status | 18415 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bbn-puri-intercity-18415 for 27 July.
Currently bbn-puri-intercity-18415 is Not Started from BBN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBN 09:25 09:25 -
BJMD 09:43 09:43 -
NOMD 10:07 10:07 -
DPS 10:54 10:54 -
DJHR 11:24 11:24 -
MMVR 11:34 11:34 -
BSPX 11:51 11:51 -
JRLI 12:50 12:50 -
NYG 13:05 13:05 -
PRNR 13:20 13:20 -
GADH 13:33 13:33 -
KDJR 13:55 13:55 -
NANR 14:04 14:04 -
BSTP 14:16 14:16 -
STBJ 14:30 14:30 -
NKW 14:42 14:42 -
HCNR 14:54 14:54 -
CLDR 15:09 15:09 -
SGDP 15:20 15:20 -
TGRL 15:38 15:38 -
TMKA 15:50 15:50 -
BGPL 16:01 16:01 -
SKND 16:12 16:12 -
JKPR 16:45 16:45 -
CTC 17:45 17:45 3
BBS 18:35 18:35 4
KUR 19:05 19:05 6
DEG 19:23 19:23 -
SIL 19:33 19:33 2
PURI Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given