30612 Live Train Running Status | 30612 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bbdb---brp-local-30612 for 27 July.
Currently bbdb---brp-local-30612 is Not Started from KOAA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOAA 17:05 17:05 -
TALA 17:09 17:09 -
BBR 17:12 17:12 -
SOLA 17:15 17:15 -
BZB 17:18 17:18 -
BBDB 17:40 17:40 -
EDG 17:56 17:56 -
PPGT 18:02 18:02 -
KIRP 18:07 18:07 -
RMTR 18:10 18:10 -
MJT 18:20 18:20 -
NACC 18:29 18:29 -
TLG 18:32 18:32 -
LKF 18:35 18:35 -
BLN 18:49 18:49 -
DHK 18:51 18:51 -
JDP 18:54 18:54 -
BGJT 18:56 18:56 -
GIA 19:01 19:01 -
NRPR 19:03 19:03 -
SPR 19:07 19:07 -
SBGR 19:11 19:11 -
MAK 19:14 19:14 -
BRP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given