30145 Live Train Running Status | 30145 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bbd-knj-30145 for 25 July.
Currently bbd-knj-30145 is Not Started from BBDB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBDB 08:30 08:30 -
BZB 08:34 08:34 -
SOLA 08:37 08:37 -
BBR 08:40 08:40 -
TALA 08:44 08:44 -
KOAA 08:47 08:47 -
PTKR 08:51 08:51 -
DDJ 08:57 08:57 -
BLH 09:04 09:04 -
AGP 09:07 09:07 -
SEP 09:10 09:10 -
KDH 09:14 09:14 -
TGH 09:17 09:17 -
BP 09:21 09:21 -
PTF 09:24 09:24 -
IP 09:27 09:27 -
SNR 09:31 09:31 -
JGDL 09:35 09:35 -
KNR 09:37 09:37 -
NH 09:47 09:47 -
HLR 09:51 09:51 -
KPA 09:55 09:55 -
KYI 09:59 09:59 -
MPJ 10:04 10:04 -
SMX 10:08 10:08 -
PXR 10:11 10:11 -
CDH 10:14 10:14 -
PDX 10:19 10:19 -
RHA 10:30 10:30 -
KLNP 10:36 10:36 -
BIJ 10:40 10:40 -
THP 10:43 10:43 -
BDZ 10:48 10:48 -
KNJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given