14888 Live Train Running Status | 14888 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of barmer-klk-exp-14888 for 28 July.
Currently barmer-klk-exp-14888 is Running and Departed from TWL station (3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BME 06:45 06:45 1
BUT 07:23 07:26 1
TWL 08:00 07:57 -
BLT 08:18 08:18 1
SMR 08:50 08:50 -
LUNI 09:26 09:26 3
JU 10:30 10:30 1
GOTN 11:55 11:55 1
MTD 12:21 12:21 2
NGO 13:42 13:42 1
NOK 14:25 14:25 1
DSO 15:08 15:08 1
BKN 17:00 17:00 1
LGH 17:15 17:15 1
DHRR 17:59 17:59 2
LKS 18:20 18:20 1
MHJ 18:55 18:55 1
SOG 20:00 20:00 2
PGK 20:25 20:25 1
HMH 21:00 21:00 1
MNSR 21:12 21:12 1
SGRA 21:28 21:28 1
DABN 21:42 21:42 1
MBY 22:03 22:03 1
SGF 22:27 22:27 1
BTI 23:50 23:50 -
BTIC 00:02 00:02 -
BCU 00:13 00:13 -
PUL 00:30 00:30 -
TAPA 00:45 00:45 -
BNN 01:04 01:04 -
DUI 01:45 01:45 -
NBA 02:08 02:08 -
PTA 02:30 02:30 1
RPJ 03:18 03:18 -
UBC 03:31 03:31 -
UMB 04:27 04:27 2
DHPR 04:47 04:47 -
CDG 05:20 05:20 -
CNDM 05:30 05:30 -
KLK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 8:03