15203 Live Train Running Status | 15203 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of barauni-lucknow-exp-15203 for 27 July.
Currently barauni-lucknow-exp-15203 is Not Started from BJU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BJU 20:30 20:30 -
BCA 20:52 20:52 -
DSS 21:07 21:07 -
SPJ 21:40 21:40 6
KRBP 21:55 21:55 -
DOL 22:09 22:09 -
MFP 22:40 22:40 -
HJP 23:40 23:40 -
SEE 23:55 23:55 -
DGA 00:16 00:16 -
CPR 01:20 01:20 -
SV 02:15 02:15 3
MW 02:35 02:35 -
BHTR 02:51 02:51 -
BTT 03:20 03:20 -
DEOS 03:40 03:40 -
GB 04:00 04:00 -
CC 04:13 04:13 -
GKP 05:40 05:40 3
JTB 06:02 06:02 -
SWA 06:14 06:14 -
MHH 06:28 06:28 -
KLD 06:50 06:50 -
MND 07:10 07:10 -
BST 07:30 07:30 -
BV 08:15 08:15 -
MSW 08:41 08:41 -
MUR 08:59 08:59 -
GD 09:40 09:40 -
CLJ 10:05 10:05 -
JLD 10:25 10:25 -
BUW 10:50 10:50 -
BBK 11:34 11:34 2
GTNR 12:04 12:04 -
BNZ 12:18 12:18 -
LC 12:32 12:32 -
LJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given