12022 Live Train Running Status | 12022 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of barabil-howrah-jan-shatab-12022 for 26 July.
Currently barabil-howrah-jan-shatab-12022 is Not Started from BBN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBN 13:45 13:45 -
BJMD 14:06 14:06 -
NOMD 14:27 14:27 -
DPS 14:47 14:47 -
CBSA 15:38 15:38 -
SINI 16:14 16:14 -
TATA 17:00 17:00 -
GTS 17:43 17:43 -
KGP 18:55 18:55 -
SRC 20:18 20:18 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given