22691 Train Running Status | 22691 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bangalore-rajdhani-expres-22691 for 28 July.
Currently bangalore-rajdhani-expres-22691 is Not Started from SBC (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 20:00 20:00 8
SSPN 22:40 22:40 2
DMM 23:22 23:22 -
ATP 23:55 23:55 -
GTL 01:10 01:10 -
RC 02:45 02:45 -
SEM 04:45 04:45 -
SC 07:50 07:50 10
KZJ 09:30 09:30 -
BPQ 12:55 12:55 -
NGP 15:30 15:30 -
BPL 21:30 21:30 3
JHS 00:56 00:56 -
AGC 03:30 03:30 2
NZM Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given