13241 Live Train Running Status | 13241 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of baka--rjpb(t)-intercity-13241 for 25 July.
Currently baka--rjpb(t)-intercity-13241 is Not Started from BAKA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BAKA 07:35 07:35 -
MRHA 07:46 07:46 -
TELY 07:57 07:57 -
BHLE 08:15 08:15 -
PNSA 08:23 08:23 -
DWLE 08:37 08:37 -
HPLE 09:02 09:02 -
KKTA 09:14 09:14 -
BGP 09:35 09:35 -
SGG 09:56 09:56 -
BUP 10:18 10:18 -
JMP 10:50 10:50 -
DRTP 10:59 10:59 -
DRH 11:08 11:08 -
AHA 11:21 11:21 -
KJH 11:32 11:32 -
KIUL 12:40 12:40 2
HTZ 13:04 13:04 -
BKP 13:50 13:50 2
RJPB Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given