13020 Live Train Running Status | 13020 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bagh-express-13020 for 26 July.
Currently bagh-express-13020 is Not Started from KGM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KGM 21:55 21:55 1
HDW 22:15 22:15 2
LKU 22:52 22:52 1
HLDD 23:02 23:02 1
RUPC 23:18 23:18 1
BLQR 23:37 23:37 1
RMU 00:50 00:50 -
BE 01:50 01:50 -
SPN 02:55 02:55 -
ROZA 03:08 03:08 -
HRI 03:56 03:56 -
LJN 06:20 06:20 -
BNZ 07:05 07:05 -
BBK 07:54 07:54 -
JLD 08:30 08:30 -
GD 09:25 09:25 -
BST 10:40 10:40 -
KLD 11:15 11:15 -
GKP 12:45 12:45 5
CC 13:12 13:12 -
DEOS 13:37 13:37 -
BTT 14:03 14:03 -
BHTR 14:15 14:15 -
BTK 14:27 14:27 -
MW 14:38 14:38 -
ZRDE 14:55 14:55 -
SV 15:20 15:20 -
DDA 15:35 15:35 -
CW 15:47 15:47 -
EKMA 15:58 15:58 -
DDP 16:20 16:20 -
CPR 17:30 17:30 -
DGA 18:07 18:07 -
NYO 18:19 18:19 -
SEE 18:41 18:41 -
HJP 18:56 18:56 -
BNR 19:15 19:15 -
GRL 19:25 19:25 -
MFP 20:25 20:25 -
DOL 20:48 20:48 -
KRBP 21:02 21:02 -
KPGM 21:11 21:11 -
SPJ 21:40 21:40 4
DSS 22:02 22:02 -
BCA 22:24 22:24 -
BJU 23:35 23:35 -
KIUL 01:22 01:22 -
JAJ 03:15 03:15 -
STL 03:33 03:33 -
JSME 04:01 04:01 -
MDP 05:24 05:24 88
VDS 05:44 05:44 -
JMT 06:03 06:03 -
CRJ 06:25 06:25 -
RNPR 06:34 06:34 -
STN 07:50 07:50 -
ASN 08:45 08:45 545
RNG 09:02 09:02 -
UDL 09:15 09:15 -
DGR 09:31 09:31 -
PAN 09:44 09:44 -
BWN 10:36 10:36 -
BDC 11:49 11:49 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given