12129 Live Train Running Status | 12129 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of azad-hind-exp-12129 for 27 July.
Currently azad-hind-exp-12129 is Not Started from PUNE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PUNE 18:25 18:25 -
DD 20:05 20:05 -
ANG 21:25 21:25 -
BAP 22:25 22:25 -
KPG 23:20 23:20 -
MMR 00:35 00:35 -
JL 02:40 02:40 3
BSL 03:30 03:30 -
MKU 04:15 04:15 -
SEG 04:55 04:55 -
AK 05:25 05:25 -
BD 07:00 07:00 -
WR 08:40 08:40 -
NGP 10:20 10:20 -
BRD 11:06 11:06 2
TMR 11:24 11:24 2
G 12:08 12:08 4
RJN 13:24 13:24 1
DURG 14:10 14:10 3
R 14:55 14:55 5
BSP 16:50 16:50 2
CPH 17:35 17:35 1
RIG 18:27 18:27 1
BRJN 19:24 19:24 -
JSG 19:52 19:52 -
ROU 21:30 21:30 -
CKP 22:52 22:52 -
TATA 23:45 23:45 -
KGP 01:47 01:47 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given