53023 Live Train Running Status | 53023 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of az-rph-passenger-53023 for 27 July.
Currently az-rph-passenger-53023 is Not Started from AZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 05:25 05:25 -
ACLE 05:29 05:29 -
GSGB 05:39 05:39 -
BAA 05:47 05:47 -
SDI 06:00 06:00 -
MGAE 06:11 06:11 -
LAP 06:20 06:20 -
TKP 06:29 06:29 -
NHT 06:42 06:42 -
SDLE 06:51 06:51 -
RPH Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given