73037 Live Train Running Status | 73037 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of az-nile-dmu-pgrs-73037 for 26 July.
Currently az-nile-dmu-pgrs-73037 has Reached Destination (NILE) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 03:00 03:00 -
ACLE 03:04 03:04 -
PRDG 03:10 03:15 -
MPLR 03:16 03:22 -
MGLE 03:25 03:31 -
GALE 03:33 03:42 -
JRLE 03:40 03:57 -
AHN 03:48 04:05 -
SPLE 03:58 04:15 -
NILE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 4:30