53010 Live Train Running Status | 53010 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of az-kwae-passenger-53010 for 28 July.
Currently az-kwae-passenger-53010 is Running and Departed from TYAE station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 04:55 04:55 -
DHPD 05:02 05:02 -
LCAE 05:06 05:08 -
KGLE 05:14 05:19 -
JVT 05:21 05:26 -
KNSN 05:27 05:32 -
KTLR 05:33 05:38 -
CWLE 05:39 05:45 -
KZPE 05:46 05:52 -
BZLE 05:57 06:01 -
MIAN 06:05 06:09 -
TYAE 06:14 06:14 -
MHTR 06:21 06:21 -
SALE 06:26 06:26 -
JHBN 06:30 06:30 -
GGLE 06:37 06:37 -
SHBL 06:42 06:42 -
NBKH 06:47 06:47 -
KWAE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:15