53002 Live Train Running Status | 53002 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of az-hwh-passenger-53002 for 26 July.
Currently az-hwh-passenger-53002 is Not Started from AZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 21:00 21:00 -
LCAE 21:09 21:09 -
KGLE 21:22 21:22 -
JVT 21:30 21:30 -
KNSN 21:36 21:36 -
CWLE 21:44 21:44 -
BZLE 21:52 21:52 -
TYAE 22:20 22:20 -
MHTR 22:42 22:42 -
SALE 22:46 22:46 -
JHBN 22:52 22:52 -
GGLE 22:57 22:57 -
KWAE 23:32 23:32 -
DHAE 23:41 23:41 -
AGAE 23:48 23:48 -
PTAE 23:53 23:53 -
PSAE 00:06 00:06 -
NDAE 00:16 00:16 -
SMAE 00:25 00:25 -
DTAE 00:33 00:33 -
ABKA 00:45 00:45 -
GPAE 00:52 00:52 -
SOAE 01:01 01:01 -
BGAE 01:05 01:05 -
JIT 01:11 01:11 -
KMAE 01:18 01:18 -
KJU 01:25 01:25 -
TBAE 01:30 01:30 -
BSAE 01:35 01:35 -
BDC 02:10 02:10 -
CNS 02:20 02:20 -
CGR 02:28 02:28 -
SHE 02:42 02:42 -
SRP 02:52 02:52 -
BLY 03:07 03:07 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given