13028 Live Train Running Status | 13028 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of az-hwh-kaviguru-exp-13028 for 26 July.
Currently az-hwh-kaviguru-exp-13028 has Reached Destination (HWH) station (7 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 07:50 07:50 -
SDI 08:14 08:22 -
MGAE 08:27 08:38 -
NHT 08:56 09:02 -
RPH 09:25 09:25 -
SNT 09:52 10:12 -
AMP 10:05 10:26 -
BHP 10:27 10:49 -
BWN 11:42 11:45 -
BDC 12:52 13:02 -
HWH Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 14:03