53029 Live Train Running Status | 53029 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of az-bgp-passenger-53029 for 28 July.
Currently az-bgp-passenger-53029 is Not Started from AZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 16:25 16:25 -
ACLE 16:29 16:29 -
PRDG 16:35 16:35 -
MPLR 16:41 16:41 -
MPLE 16:46 16:46 -
NWMS 16:52 16:52 -
MGLE 16:58 16:58 -
GALE 17:07 17:07 -
JRLE 17:30 17:30 -
AHN 17:37 17:37 -
SPLE 17:48 17:48 -
NILE 17:56 17:56 -
BDBP 18:01 18:01 -
DGLE 18:46 18:46 -
SXP 18:53 18:53 -
BQZ 19:00 19:00 -
TDLE 19:38 19:38 -
BDBS 19:45 19:45 -
BDAG 19:55 19:55 -
BHW 20:15 20:15 -
BKLE 20:26 20:26 -
DDX 20:49 20:49 -
TPH 20:58 20:58 -
KXE 21:07 21:07 -
TLJ 21:16 21:16 -
KPTO 21:26 21:26 -
MJP 21:36 21:36 -
SLJ 21:56 21:56 -
SBG 22:12 22:12 -
KRMA 23:15 23:15 -
MZC 23:24 23:24 -
AMPL 23:32 23:32 -
PPT 23:40 23:40 -
LKB 23:48 23:48 -
SVRP 23:55 23:55 -
BKSL 00:05 00:05 -
CLG 00:16 00:16 -
EKC 00:23 00:23 -
GGA 00:31 00:31 -
LMM 00:39 00:39 -
SBO 00:52 00:52 -
BGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given