53025 Live Train Running Status | 53025 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of az---rph-passenger-53025 for 27 July.
Currently az---rph-passenger-53025 is Running and Departed from SDLE station (47 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 09:10 09:46 -
ACLE 09:14 09:50 -
GSGB 09:24 10:00 -
BAA 09:32 10:08 -
SDI 09:43 10:19 -
MGAE 09:54 10:24 -
LAP 10:03 10:33 -
TKP 10:12 10:42 -
NHT 10:24 10:53 -
SDLE 10:33 11:20 -
RPH Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 11:21