53020 Train Running Status | 53020 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of az---kwae-passenger-53020 for 28 July.
Currently az---kwae-passenger-53020 is Not Started from AZ (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AZ 16:35 16:35 -
LCAE 16:43 16:43 -
KGLE 16:51 16:51 -
JVT 16:58 16:58 -
KNSN 17:05 17:05 -
CWLE 17:14 17:14 -
BZLE 17:22 17:22 -
MIAN 17:29 17:29 -
TYAE 17:36 17:36 -
MHTR 17:43 17:43 -
SALE 17:51 17:51 -
JHBN 17:57 17:57 -
GGLE 18:02 18:02 -
SHBL 18:28 18:28 -
KWAE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given