14808 Live Train Running Status | 14808 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of awr-jp-exp-14808 for 26 July.
Currently awr-jp-exp-14808 has Reached Destination (JP) station (20 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AWR 14:20 14:20 2
RHG 14:52 14:55 1
BU 15:09 15:11 1
BKI 15:27 15:28 3
DO 15:49 15:54 1
BAI 16:13 16:15 1
KWP 16:28 16:30 2
GTJT 16:38 16:40 1
GADJ 16:53 17:12 2
JP Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:40