19040 Live Train Running Status | 19040 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of avadh-express-19040 for 25 July.
Currently avadh-express-19040 is Running and Departed from KLD station (5 hr 36 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MFP 06:00 09:35 -
MTR 06:25 10:40 -
MAI 06:38 10:56 -
CAA 06:48 11:17 -
BMKI 07:48 12:10 -
SGL 08:07 12:38 -
BTH 08:27 13:15 -
NKE 09:10 14:13 -
HIR 09:26 14:39 -
BUG 10:05 15:20 -
PNYA 10:50 15:56 -
KZA 11:01 16:06 -
SBZ 11:17 16:22 -
CPJ 11:46 16:55 -
PPC 12:22 17:18 -
GKP 13:20 18:10 9
SWA 13:50 19:06 -
MHH 14:02 19:36 -
KLD 14:14 19:50 -
BST 14:45 20:21 -
BV 15:19 20:48 -
SNC 15:30 20:59 -
MSW 15:35 21:04 -
MUR 15:50 21:19 -
GD 16:35 21:59 -
CLJ 17:00 22:24 -
JLD 17:22 22:46 -
BUW 17:42 23:06 -
BBK 18:23 23:35 2
GTNR 19:04 00:00 -
BNZ 19:20 00:03 -
LC 19:43 00:21 -
LJN 20:55 01:22 -
ON 21:50 02:10 -
CNB 22:37 02:44 9
PHD 23:42 03:44 -
BNT 00:24 04:26 -
ETW 00:48 04:50 -
SKB 01:29 05:31 -
FZD 02:02 06:04 -
TDL 03:05 06:39 2
AF 04:10 07:27 1
IDH 04:24 07:41 1
KLB 04:55 08:05 -
FTS 05:20 08:30 -
RBS 05:36 08:46 -
BXN 07:05 09:22 -
HAN 07:27 09:44 -
SMBJ 07:38 09:55 -
GGC 08:10 10:27 -
SWM 09:05 11:22 -
IDG 09:31 11:48 -
LKE 09:45 12:02 -
KOTA 10:55 12:54 2
DKNT 11:10 13:09 -
MKX 11:55 13:49 -
RMA 12:08 14:02 -
JHW 12:22 14:16 -
BWM 12:38 14:32 -
GOH 12:58 14:52 -
SGZ 13:15 14:59 -
SVA 13:30 14:59 -
CMU 13:50 15:14 -
VMA 14:35 15:37 -
MEP 15:00 15:44 -
NAD 15:47 16:26 -
KUH 16:00 16:36 -
RTM 16:50 17:10 -
BMI 17:28 17:30 -
MGN 18:00 18:00 -
DHD 18:26 18:26 -
GDA 19:42 19:42 -
DRL 20:01 20:01 -
BRC 20:55 20:55 -
AKV 22:03 22:03 -
ST 23:25 23:25 -
BL 00:37 00:37 -
VAPI 00:59 00:59 1
BOR 02:10 02:10 -
BVI 03:40 03:40 -
ADH 04:04 04:04 -
BDTS Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 19:53