19037 Live Train Running Status | 19037 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of avadh-express-19037 for 28 July.
Currently avadh-express-19037 is Not Started from BDTS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BDTS 22:40 22:40 -
ADH 22:58 22:58 -
BVI 23:18 23:18 -
BOR 00:21 00:21 -
VAPI 01:33 01:33 -
BL 02:00 02:00 -
ST 03:08 03:08 -
AKV 04:10 04:10 -
BRC 05:35 05:35 -
DRL 06:20 06:20 -
GDA 06:55 06:55 -
DHD 07:50 07:50 -
MGN 08:14 08:14 -
BMI 08:45 08:45 -
RTM 10:00 10:00 -
KUH 10:25 10:25 -
NAD 10:55 10:55 -
MEP 11:12 11:12 -
VMA 11:30 11:30 -
CMU 11:50 11:50 -
SVA 12:06 12:06 -
SGZ 12:20 12:20 -
GOH 12:32 12:32 -
BWM 12:50 12:50 -
JHW 13:05 13:05 -
RMA 13:17 13:17 -
MKX 13:29 13:29 -
DKNT 14:10 14:10 -
KOTA 14:40 14:40 1
LKE 15:23 15:23 -
IDG 15:37 15:37 -
SWM 16:10 16:10 -
GGC 17:30 17:30 -
SMBJ 18:02 18:02 -
HAN 18:14 18:14 -
BXN 19:25 19:25 -
RBS 20:00 20:00 -
FTS 20:16 20:16 -
KLB 20:33 20:33 -
IDH 21:34 21:34 1
AF 22:00 22:00 1
TDL 23:35 23:35 -
FZD 00:07 00:07 -
SKB 00:30 00:30 -
ETW 01:11 01:11 -
BNT 01:30 01:30 -
PHD 02:04 02:04 -
CNB 04:45 04:45 6
ON 05:09 05:09 -
LJN 06:45 06:45 -
LC 07:18 07:18 -
BNZ 07:32 07:32 -
GTNR 07:44 07:44 -
BBK 08:12 08:12 -
BUW 08:37 08:37 -
JLD 08:53 08:53 -
CLJ 09:13 09:13 -
GD 09:57 09:57 -
MUR 10:23 10:23 -
MSW 10:38 10:38 -
SNC 10:48 10:48 -
BV 10:59 10:59 -
BST 11:38 11:38 -
KLD 12:10 12:10 -
MHH 12:22 12:22 -
SWA 12:34 12:34 -
GKP Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: Not given