AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS [15909] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of avadh-assam-express-15909 for 27 May.
Currently avadh-assam-express-15909 is Not Started from DBRG (On Time)

AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS [15909] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
DBRG 09:3509:35-
NTSK 10:4010:40-
SLGR 12:50 12:50-
MXN 13:5613:56-
FKG 14:5214:52-
SZR 15:2315:23-
DMV 16:1016:10-
DPU 16:4816:48-
LMG 17:3517:35-
HJI 18:3918:39-
CPK 19:1719:17-
JID 19:4719:47-
GHY 22:0022:00-
KYQ 22:2022:20-
RNY 23:0823:08-
BPRD 23:5823:58-
NBQ 01:1501:15-
KOJ 01:4501:45-
FKM 01:57 01:57-
NOQ 02:5002:50-
NCB 03:2503:25-
DQG 04:3004:30-
JPE 05:0505:05-
NJP 06:2006:20-
AUB 07:0207:02-
KNE 07:3507:35-
DLK 08:0008:00-
BOE 08:3808:38-
AZR 08:5308:53-
KIR 10:4510:45-
NNA 11:3411:34-
THB 11:4911:49-
MNE 12:2512:25-
KGG 12:4212:42-
BGS 13:20 13:20-
BJU 14:2514:25-
DSS 14:5614:56-
SPJ 15:4515:457
MFP 16:4516:45-
HJP 17:5017:50-
SEE 18:0518:05-
CPR 19:4019:40-
EKMA 20:0320:03-
SV 20:5520:55-
MW 21:1721:17-
BHTR 21:3321:33-
BTT 21:5521:55-
DEOS 22:2022:20-
GKP 23:5523:556
KLD 00:4500:45-
BST 01:20 01:20-
MUR 02:1402:14-
GD 02:5502:55-
JLD 03:4203:42-
BBK 04:3704:37-
LKO 05:3505:35-
BLM 06:4006:40-
HRI 07:1007:10-
SPN 08:1508:15-
BE 09:2009:20-
RMU 10:1710:17-
MB 11:2511:25-
AMRO 11:5911:59-
HPU 12:5712:57-
PKW 13:1213:12-
GZB 14:2014:20-
DLI 15:30 15:309
DKZ 15:4415:44-
SSB 16:0016:00-
NNO 16:1016:10-
BGZ 16:2516:25-
ROK 17:1017:10-
JIND 18:1518:15-
NRW 18:4318:43-
TUN 19:0919:09-
JHL 19:4019:40-
BRZ 19:5519:55-
BLZ 20:1020:10-
MSZ 20:2520:25-
MAUR 20:4520:45-
BTI 22:3522:35-
MBY 23:1023:10-
SGRA 23:4523:45-
HMH 00:2500:25-
PGK 00:4900:49-
SOG 01:2501:251
MHJ 02:1802:18-
LKS 02:5402:54-
LGH DestDest-
Last Updated: Not given