12014 Train Running Status | 12014 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of asr-ndls-shatabdi-exp-12014 for 28 July.
Currently asr-ndls-shatabdi-exp-12014 has Reached Destination (NDLS) station (8 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 05:00 05:00 1
BEAS 05:30 05:35 2
JUC 06:06 06:06 -
PGW 06:23 06:25 -
LDH 07:02 07:02 1
SIR 07:48 07:50 -
UMB 08:32 08:32 2
NDLS Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:23