15708 Live Train Running Status | 15708 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of asr-kir-express-15708 for 25 July.
Currently asr-kir-express-15708 is Running and Departed from HNG station (3 hr 1 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 07:10 07:10 -
JNL 07:26 07:40 -
BEAS 07:45 08:02 -
KRE 08:08 08:26 -
JUC 08:35 08:50 -
JRC 08:45 08:57 -
PGW 09:00 09:14 -
GRY 09:12 09:25 -
PHR 09:25 09:39 -
LDH 10:00 10:07 -
KNN 10:40 10:57 -
SIR 10:58 11:15 -
RPJ 11:17 11:31 -
UMB 12:00 12:00 -
KUN 12:54 13:28 1
PNP 13:25 13:59 -
SNP 13:58 14:43 -
SZM 14:42 15:50 -
DLI 15:20 16:25 11
KRJ 16:50 19:37 -
ALJN 17:28 20:17 3
HRS 18:24 20:45 -
TDL 19:13 22:09 -
HNG 19:22 22:23 -
FZD 19:30 22:30 -
ETW 20:42 23:42 -
CNB 23:00 01:38 9
ON 23:24 02:01 -
LKO 00:40 03:10 -
BBK 01:37 03:49 -
GD 03:00 05:03 -
MUR 03:26 05:25 -
BST 04:25 06:07 -
KLD 04:52 06:30 -
GKP 06:00 07:22 5
DEOS 06:50 08:04 -
SV 07:55 09:04 -
CPR 09:50 10:07 -
DGA 10:27 10:34 -
SEE 11:05 11:05 -
HJP 11:20 11:20 -
MFP 12:50 12:50 -
DOL 13:13 13:13 -
KRBP 13:27 13:27 -
SPJ 13:50 13:50 4
BJU 15:25 15:25 -
BGS 15:48 15:48 -
KGG 16:23 16:23 -
MNE 16:38 16:38 -
THB 17:24 17:24 -
NNA 17:39 17:39 -
KUE 17:57 17:57 -
CRR 18:30 18:30 -
KIR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:23