14681 Live Train Running Status | 14681 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of asr-juc-express-14681 for 25 July.
Currently asr-juc-express-14681 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 14:45 14:45 5
GZB 15:27 15:27 1
MDNR 15:51 15:51 1
MTC 16:13 16:13 3
MUT 16:20 16:20 -
MOZ 16:59 16:59 2
DBD 17:22 17:22 -
SRE 18:35 18:35 -
YJUD 19:03 19:03 -
JUDW 19:11 19:11 -
RAA 19:29 19:29 -
UMB 20:20 20:20 6
UBC 20:34 20:34 -
RPJ 20:51 20:51 -
SIR 21:20 21:20 -
KNN 21:35 21:35 -
DOA 22:04 22:04 -
LDH 22:35 22:35 2
PHR 22:50 22:50 -
PGW 23:13 23:13 -
JUC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given