12054 Train Running Status | 12054 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of asr-hw-jan-shatabdi-exp-12054 for 29 July.
Currently asr-hw-jan-shatabdi-exp-12054 has Reached Destination (HW) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 06:50 06:50 1
BEAS 07:20 07:32 2
JUC 08:03 08:07 -
PGW 08:21 08:27 -
LDH 09:03 09:13 1
SIR 10:02 10:10 -
UMB 11:05 11:15 2
YJUD 11:43 11:53 -
SRE 12:28 12:28 -
RK 13:00 13:07 -
HW Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 14:16