11058 Live Train Running Status | 11058 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of asr-cstm-express-11058 for 26 July.
Currently asr-cstm-express-11058 is Running and Departed from NZM station (42 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 08:30 08:30 -
JNL 08:47 08:56 -
BEAS 09:10 09:16 -
KRE 09:33 09:36 -
JUC 10:05 10:05 -
JRC 10:15 10:16 -
PGW 10:29 10:34 -
GRY 10:42 10:48 -
PHR 10:56 11:02 -
LDH 11:45 11:45 4
AHH 12:25 12:30 -
MET 12:42 13:08 -
DUI 13:05 13:40 -
NBA 13:28 14:13 -
PTA 13:53 14:40 -
RPJ 14:37 15:00 -
UBC 14:58 15:16 -
UMB 15:50 15:50 -
SHDM 16:09 16:56 -
KKDE 16:32 17:19 -
NLKR 16:49 17:36 -
TRR 16:58 17:57 -
KUN 17:15 18:13 -
GRA 17:33 18:32 -
PNP 17:53 18:48 -
SMK 18:08 19:03 -
GNU 18:23 19:15 -
SNP 18:41 19:31 -
RDDE 18:54 19:52 -
NUR 19:05 20:06 -
ANDI 19:25 20:27 -
SZM 19:49 20:44 -
NDLS 20:50 21:30 -
NZM 21:05 21:47 -
FDB 21:26 22:04 -
BVH 21:45 22:16 -
PWL 22:30 22:36 -
KSV 23:02 23:02 -
MTJ 23:40 23:40 1
RKM 00:28 00:28 2
AGC 00:48 00:48 1
DHO 01:43 01:43 -
MRA 02:08 02:08 -
GWL 03:00 03:00 -
DBA 03:35 03:35 -
SOR 03:58 03:58 -
DAA 04:15 04:15 -
JHS 05:00 05:00 -
BAB 05:25 05:25 -
BZY 05:41 05:41 -
TBT 05:58 05:58 -
LAR 06:46 06:46 -
JLN 07:01 07:01 -
DUA 07:10 07:10 -
BINA 09:00 09:00 -
MABA 09:17 09:17 -
BAQ 09:41 09:41 -
GLG 09:59 09:59 -
BHS 10:18 10:18 -
SCI 10:30 10:30 -
BPL 11:15 11:15 -
HBJ 11:27 11:27 -
MDDP 11:44 11:44 -
ODG 11:59 11:59 -
BNI 12:35 12:35 -
HBD 12:46 12:46 -
ET 13:25 13:25 -
BPF 13:51 13:51 -
TBN 14:15 14:15 -
HD 14:31 14:31 -
KKN 14:58 14:58 -
CAER 15:23 15:23 -
TLV 15:48 15:48 -
KNW 16:45 16:45 -
NPNR 17:20 17:20 -
BAU 17:45 17:45 -
RV 18:00 18:00 -
NB 18:10 18:10 -
SAV 18:20 18:20 -
BSL 18:55 18:55 -
JL 19:20 19:20 -
PC 19:55 19:55 -
CSN 21:05 21:05 -
MMR 21:50 21:50 -
NK 23:00 23:00 -
DVL 23:10 23:10 -
IGP 00:45 00:45 -
KYN 02:45 02:45 -
TNA 03:05 03:05 -
DR 03:35 03:35 -
CSTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 21:56