15212 Live Train Running Status | 15212 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of asr--dbg-jannayak-exp-15212 for 26 July.
Currently asr--dbg-jannayak-exp-15212 is Not Started from ASR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 19:05 19:05 -
BEAS 19:35 19:35 -
JUC 20:20 20:20 -
PGW 20:38 20:38 -
PHR 20:58 20:58 -
LDH 21:35 21:35 3
DDL 21:48 21:48 -
SIR 22:36 22:36 -
RPJ 22:56 22:56 -
UMB 23:45 23:45 -
YJUD 00:38 00:38 -
SRE 01:35 01:35 -
LRJ 02:25 02:25 -
NBD 03:10 03:10 -
MB 05:20 05:20 -
BE 06:47 06:47 -
SPN 08:00 08:00 -
MINJ 08:50 08:50 -
SPC 09:55 09:55 -
SCC 10:20 10:20 -
BUW 11:55 11:55 -
GD 13:05 13:05 -
BST 14:20 14:20 -
GKP 16:15 16:15 5
CPJ 16:54 16:54 -
GH 17:15 17:15 -
SBZ 17:35 17:35 -
KZA 18:02 18:02 -
BUG 18:48 18:48 -
HIR 19:12 19:12 -
NKE 19:43 19:43 -
CAI 20:00 20:00 -
BTH 20:17 20:17 -
SGL 20:39 20:39 -
BMKI 21:00 21:00 -
CAA 21:28 21:28 -
MAI 21:40 21:40 -
MTR 21:53 21:53 -
MFP 00:05 00:05 -
DOL 00:28 00:28 -
KPGM 00:46 00:46 -
SPJ 01:40 01:40 5
HYT 02:05 02:05 -
LSI 02:25 02:25 -
DBG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given