19326 Live Train Running Status | 19326 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of asr---indb-exprss-19326 for 26 July.
Currently asr---indb-exprss-19326 is Not Started from ASR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 23:15 23:15 -
BEAS 23:45 23:45 2
JUC 00:40 00:40 -
LDH 01:50 01:50 3
SIR 02:50 02:50 -
UMB 04:10 04:10 1
SRE 05:45 05:45 -
DBD 06:13 06:13 -
MOZ 06:33 06:33 2
MTC 07:40 07:40 2
GZB 08:47 08:47 -
NZM 10:05 10:05 2
FDB 10:25 10:25 -
MTJ 11:58 11:58 1
RKM 12:35 12:35 2
AGC 12:55 12:55 1
GWL 15:00 15:00 4
SVPI 16:48 16:48 -
GUNA 19:05 19:05 2
RTA 19:35 19:35 -
BRRG 21:15 21:15 -
MKC 00:45 00:45 -
DWX 01:24 01:24 -
INDB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given