13512 Train Running Status | 13512 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of asn-tata-tri-wkly-exp-13512 for 28 July.
Currently asn-tata-tri-wkly-exp-13512 has Reached Destination (TATA) station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASN 09:05 09:05 -
BURN 09:15 09:27 -
JOC 09:50 10:01 -
ANR 10:05 10:15 -
PRR 10:32 10:42 -
BBM 10:58 11:06 -
CNI 11:25 11:25 -
KND 11:43 11:54 -
TATA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:41