13509 Live Train Running Status | 13509 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of asansol-gonda-wkly-ex-13509 for 25 July.
Currently asansol-gonda-wkly-ex-13509 is Not Started from ASN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASN 16:15 16:15 -
CRJ 16:40 16:40 -
MDP 17:21 17:21 -
JSME 17:48 17:48 -
JAJ 19:00 19:00 3
KIUL 19:41 19:41 3
BJU 21:35 21:35 -
SPJ 22:30 22:30 6
MFP 23:25 23:25 -
HJP 00:20 00:20 -
CPR 02:10 02:10 -
BUI 03:15 03:15 1
MAU 05:05 05:05 -
MMA 05:54 05:54 -
AMH 06:20 06:20 -
KRND 07:28 07:28 -
SHG 08:45 08:45 -
ABP 09:36 09:36 -
GGJ 10:00 10:00 -
AY 10:52 10:52 -
MUR 12:20 12:20 -
GD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given