12708 Live Train Running Status | 12708 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ap-sampark-kranthi-12708 for 26 July.
Currently ap-sampark-kranthi-12708 has Arrived at JHS station (13 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NZM 07:10 07:10 7
JHS 13:55 14:03 -
BPL 17:50 17:50 -
NGP 00:15 00:15 -
BPQ 03:40 03:40 -
SKZR 04:21 04:21 -
BPA 04:45 04:45 -
MCI 04:55 04:55 -
RDM 05:10 05:10 -
KZJ 06:50 06:50 -
KCG 10:00 10:00 -
MBNR 11:24 11:24 -
GWD 12:34 12:34 -
KRNT 13:38 13:38 -
DHNE 15:15 15:15 -
TU 16:40 16:40 -
YA 17:45 17:45 -
HX 18:35 18:35 -
RU 21:02 21:02 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 14:00