12428 Train Running Status | 12428 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of anvt-rewa-express-12428 for 28 July.
Currently anvt-rewa-express-12428 is Not Started from ANVT (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ANVT 21:15 21:15 1
GZB 21:42 21:42 2
ALJN 23:22 23:22 3
JJK 02:10 02:10 -
CNB 03:30 03:30 4
FTP 04:28 04:28 -
SRO 05:10 05:10 -
ALD 06:55 06:55 4
SRJ 07:42 07:42 -
DBR 08:09 08:09 -
MKP 08:45 08:45 -
STA 10:00 10:00 -
REWA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given