12488 Live Train Running Status | 12488 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of anvt-jbnsuperfast-expres-12488 for 26 July.
Currently anvt-jbnsuperfast-expres-12488 is Running and Departed from SBB station (2 hr 35 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ANVT 07:30 10:00 1
SBB 07:45 10:20 -
GZB 08:06 10:31 -
ALJN 09:21 11:41 3
TDL 10:32 12:37 3
CNB 13:55 15:32 7
ALD 16:55 17:52 6
MZP 17:58 18:55 -
MGS 20:05 20:11 -
DLN 20:53 20:57 2
DNR 23:05 23:05 -
PPTA 23:30 23:30 -
BGS 02:18 02:18 -
KGG 02:55 02:55 -
NNA 04:01 04:01 -
KIR 06:10 06:10 1
PRNA 06:45 06:45 -
ARQ 07:43 07:43 -
FBG 08:07 08:07 -
JBN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:25