22408 Live Train Running Status | 22408 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of anvt-bsb-garib-rath-exp.-22408 for 28 July.
Currently anvt-bsb-garib-rath-exp.-22408 is Not Started from ANVT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ANVT 18:15 18:15 1
MB 21:15 21:15 1
BE 22:40 22:40 -
LKO 02:35 02:35 3
RBL 04:06 04:06 3
AME 04:55 04:55 -
PBH 05:45 05:45 -
BOY 06:49 06:49 -
BSB Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given