22406 Live Train Running Status | 22406 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of anvt-bgp-garib-rath-22406 for 26 July.
Currently anvt-bgp-garib-rath-22406 is Not Started from ANVT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ANVT 16:55 20:10 3
ALJN 18:23 21:28 3
TDL 19:52 22:46 -
CNB 22:17 00:56 4
ALD 00:19 02:46 4
BDL 01:11 03:34 -
MGS 02:32 04:40 -
DLN 03:20 05:26 2
BXR 03:48 05:54 -
DURE 04:01 06:07 -
BEA 04:24 06:30 -
ARA 04:44 06:50 -
BTA 05:00 07:06 -
DNR 05:30 07:23 -
PNBE 06:05 07:50 -
RJPB 06:14 07:59 4
KIUL 08:30 09:42 -
AHA 08:54 10:06 -
JMP 09:32 10:44 -
SGG 10:01 11:13 -
BGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 9:46