12820 Live Train Running Status | 12820 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of anvt-bbs-sampark-kranti-12820 for 28 July.
Currently anvt-bbs-sampark-kranti-12820 is Not Started from ANVT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ANVT 07:05 07:05 4
CNB 13:30 13:30 7
MGS 19:15 19:15 -
GMO 01:10 01:10 -
TATA 04:45 04:45 -
HIJ 06:55 06:55 -
JER 07:50 07:50 -
BLS 08:32 08:32 2
SORO 09:00 09:00 -
BHC 09:50 09:50 2
JJKR 10:25 10:25 3
CTC 11:25 11:25 3
BBS Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given