69123 Live Train Running Status | 69123 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of annd-gda-memu-69123 for 27 July.
Currently annd-gda-memu-69123 is Not Started from ANND (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ANND 09:55 09:55 -
SNA 10:03 10:03 -
BAJ 10:12 10:12 -
OD 10:23 10:23 -
UMH 10:34 10:34 -
DK 10:45 10:45 -
TAS 10:57 10:57 -
AGCI 11:10 11:10 -
SVL 11:23 11:23 -
TBA 11:34 11:34 -
TUWA 11:44 11:44 -
VKG 11:54 11:54 -
GDA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given