13005 Live Train Running Status | 13005 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of amritsar-mail-13005 for 27 July.
Currently amritsar-mail-13005 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 19:10 19:10 -
BWN 20:21 20:21 -
DGR 21:14 21:14 -
RNG 21:31 21:31 -
ASN 21:54 21:54 -
CRJ 22:19 22:19 -
MDP 23:02 23:02 -
JSME 23:31 23:31 -
JAJ 00:50 00:50 -
KIUL 01:32 01:32 -
MKA 02:06 02:06 -
BKP 02:37 02:37 -
PNC 03:25 03:25 -
PNBE 04:20 04:20 -
DNR 04:37 04:37 -
ARA 05:11 05:11 -
DURE 05:43 05:43 -
BXR 06:03 06:03 -
GMR 06:22 06:22 -
DLN 06:38 06:38 3
ZNA 06:49 06:49 -
MGS 08:27 08:27 -
KEI 08:56 08:56 -
BSB 09:27 09:27 9
BOY 10:07 10:07 -
JNH 10:36 10:36 -
BSE 10:52 10:52 -
PBH 11:30 11:30 -
AME 12:00 12:00 -
GNG 12:16 12:16 -
JAIS 12:36 12:36 -
RBL 13:15 13:15 -
BCN 13:46 13:46 -
LKO 15:45 15:45 3
BLM 16:53 16:53 -
HRI 17:22 17:22 -
ROZA 18:17 18:17 -
SPN 18:35 18:35 -
BE 19:35 19:35 -
RMU 20:18 20:18 -
MB 21:25 21:25 -
DPR 22:22 22:22 -
NGG 22:40 22:40 -
NBD 23:25 23:25 -
LRJ 00:07 00:07 -
RK 00:28 00:28 -
SRE 01:25 01:25 -
YJUD 01:55 01:55 -
UMB 03:15 03:15 -
RPJ 03:47 03:47 -
LDH 05:56 05:56 -
PHR 06:11 06:11 -
PGW 06:31 06:31 -
JRC 06:49 06:49 -
JUC 07:07 07:07 -
BEAS 07:46 07:46 -
ASR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given