13138 Live Train Running Status | 13138 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of amh-bp-weekly-express-13138 for 25 July.
Currently amh-bp-weekly-express-13138 is Running and Departed from BCQ station (15 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AMH 08:00 08:00 1
MMA 08:25 08:27 -
MAU 08:55 08:55 -
RSR 09:30 09:42 -
BUI 10:18 10:30 1
CPR 11:55 11:55 -
SEE 12:57 12:57 -
HJP 13:15 13:15 -
SPP 14:27 14:52 -
BJU 17:00 17:05 -
KIUL 18:32 18:42 4
JAJ 19:35 19:35 2
JSME 20:12 20:28 -
MDP 20:42 21:01 87
CRJ 21:22 21:47 -
BCQ 22:25 22:10 -
ASN 22:50 22:50 -
DGR 23:27 23:27 -
BWN 01:05 01:05 -
BDC 02:15 02:15 -
NH 02:40 02:40 -
BP 02:57 02:57 -
KOAA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:23