15653 Live Train Running Status | 15653 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of amarnath-express-15653 for 26 July.
Currently amarnath-express-15653 has Arrived at AGT station (20 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GHY 13:10 13:10 4
KYQ 13:30 13:52 1
AGT 13:40 14:00 -
RNY 14:20 14:36 -
NBQ 16:35 16:35 -
NOQ 18:20 18:20 -
NCB 18:55 18:55 -
DQG 19:57 19:57 -
NJP 21:50 21:50 -
KNE 22:58 22:58 -
KIR 01:30 01:30 1
CRR 01:54 01:54 -
NNA 02:24 02:24 -
KGG 03:23 03:23 -
BGS 03:57 03:57 -
BJU 04:45 04:45 -
SPJ 05:40 05:40 6
MFP 07:00 07:00 -
MTR 07:30 07:30 -
CAA 08:02 08:02 -
BMKI 08:50 08:50 -
SGL 09:09 09:09 -
BTH 09:40 09:40 -
NKE 10:15 10:15 -
BUG 10:57 10:57 -
SBZ 12:15 12:15 -
CPJ 12:45 12:45 -
GKP 14:05 14:05 -
BST 15:10 15:10 -
GD 16:55 16:55 -
LKO 19:50 19:50 1
SPN 22:25 22:25 -
BE 23:27 23:27 -
MB 01:08 01:08 -
LRJ 03:12 03:12 -
RK 03:32 03:32 -
SRE 04:25 04:25 -
YJUD 04:53 04:53 -
UMB 05:48 05:48 6
LDH 07:42 07:42 2
JRC 08:45 08:45 1
PTKC 10:40 10:40 2
KTHU 11:15 11:15 -
JAT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 14:08